|
1. |
1. |
M AK 30 |
220
|
IBERT Lasse
|
Team ARNDT e.V. |
1986 |
M
|
2:02:45.92 |
- |
|
2. |
1. |
M AK 40 |
6
|
PREISSL Ralf
|
laufstilanalyse.de |
1976 |
M
|
2:05:20.79 |
+ 0:02:34.87 |
|
3. |
2. |
M AK 40 |
1
|
ECKERT Thorsten
|
TKN |
1977 |
M
|
2:10:12.54 |
+ 0:07:26.62 |
|
4. |
1. |
M AK 35 |
2
|
HAIBEL Thomas
|
TSV Moosbach |
1982 |
M
|
2:11:57.54 |
+ 0:09:11.62 |
|
5. |
2. |
M AK 35 |
266
|
SCHINKEL Christian
|
Post SV Nürnberg Triathlon |
1980 |
M
|
2:12:08.51 |
+ 0:09:22.59 |
|
6. |
3. |
M AK 40 |
7
|
HABERMANN Rainer
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1973 |
M
|
2:12:56.49 |
+ 0:10:10.57 |
|
7. |
1. |
M AK 50 |
197
|
GEISSLER Wolfgang
|
Post SV Nürnberg Triathlon |
1967 |
M
|
2:13:54.24 |
+ 0:11:08.32 |
|
8. |
2. |
M AK 30 |
66
|
URBANSKY Christopher
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1987 |
M
|
2:14:10.15 |
+ 0:11:24.23 |
|
9. |
1. |
M AK 20 |
46
|
BRAUN Marc
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1996 |
M
|
2:14:16.17 |
+ 0:11:30.25 |
|
10. |
3. |
M AK 30 |
225
|
DR. KONIARSKI Tim
|
SV Solidarität Ismaning |
1986 |
M
|
2:14:31.00 |
+ 0:11:45.08 |
|
11. |
3. |
M AK 35 |
249
|
PORSGAARD Rasmus
|
|
1978 |
M
|
2:14:36.20 |
+ 0:11:50.28 |
|
12. |
1. |
M AK 45 |
227
|
BECKSTEIN Benno
|
run & bike Kelheim |
1971 |
M
|
2:14:52.11 |
+ 0:12:06.19 |
|
13. |
4. |
M AK 35 |
142
|
DE GRAAF Christian
|
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1981 |
M
|
2:14:59.37 |
+ 0:12:13.45 |
|
14. |
5. |
M AK 35 |
57
|
HIERL Michael
|
TWin Neumarkt |
1978 |
M
|
2:14:59.87 |
+ 0:12:13.95 |
|
15. |
1. |
M AK 25 |
229
|
LÄMMCHEN Robert
|
IFA Nonstop Bamberg |
1991 |
M
|
2:15:16.63 |
+ 0:12:30.71 |
|
16. |
2. |
M AK 20 |
226
|
MEIER Alexander
|
TSV Greding |
1996 |
M
|
2:15:20.09 |
+ 0:12:34.17 |
|
17. |
4. |
M AK 40 |
211
|
RAHM Alfred
|
RSC Neukirchen |
1976 |
M
|
2:15:24.55 |
+ 0:12:38.63 |
|
18. |
2. |
M AK 25 |
254
|
ZIEGAUS Roland
|
TV 1897 Velburg / Team Oberpfalz |
1992 |
M
|
2:16:03.77 |
+ 0:13:17.85 |
|
19. |
4. |
M AK 30 |
198
|
HIRSCH Michael
|
run & bike Kelheim |
1986 |
M
|
2:18:54.91 |
+ 0:16:08.99 |
|
20. |
2. |
M AK 45 |
165
|
KLIMENTA Harald
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1968 |
M
|
2:19:09.43 |
+ 0:16:23.51 |
|
21. |
6. |
M AK 35 |
241
|
POTZLER Norbert
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1980 |
M
|
2:19:23.85 |
+ 0:16:37.93 |
|
22. |
5. |
M AK 40 |
160
|
STEFFENS Frank
|
TSV Nittenau |
1975 |
M
|
2:19:36.16 |
+ 0:16:50.24 |
|
23. |
5. |
M AK 30 |
242
|
FELDL Martin
|
Team Twenty2six |
1985 |
M
|
2:19:49.45 |
+ 0:17:03.53 |
|
24. |
6. |
M AK 40 |
224
|
BELLYNCK Gregory
|
SV-Donaustauf |
1977 |
M
|
2:20:30.10 |
+ 0:17:44.18 |
|
25. |
7. |
M AK 35 |
56
|
HSU Kia
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1979 |
M
|
2:20:45.56 |
+ 0:17:59.64 |
|
26. |
2. |
M AK 50 |
100
|
WOLFARTH Christian
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1966 |
M
|
2:20:57.99 |
+ 0:18:12.07 |
|
27. |
3. |
M AK 45 |
120
|
SCHÖBERL Josef
|
Tri-Team Frankenalb |
1970 |
M
|
2:21:00.08 |
+ 0:18:14.16 |
|
28. |
3. |
M AK 50 |
127
|
HIRTHAMMER Armin
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1964 |
M
|
2:21:12.35 |
+ 0:18:26.43 |
|
29. |
4. |
M AK 45 |
118
|
ECKERT Frank
|
Tristar-Regensburg |
1969 |
M
|
2:21:21.20 |
+ 0:18:35.28 |
|
30. |
7. |
M AK 40 |
103
|
LÖCHL Jürgen
|
TSV Greding |
1975 |
M
|
2:21:41.05 |
+ 0:18:55.13 |
|
31. |
8. |
M AK 40 |
135
|
ASSELBORN Heiko
|
laufstilanalyse.de |
1975 |
M
|
2:22:01.59 |
+ 0:19:15.67 |
|
32. |
8. |
M AK 35 |
8
|
FALTERMEIER Thorsten
|
TSV Nittenau |
1980 |
M
|
2:22:08.60 |
+ 0:19:22.68 |
|
33. |
6. |
M AK 30 |
140
|
BREMM Tobias
|
Pareto / Schwimmverein-Straubing |
1985 |
M
|
2:22:51.45 |
+ 0:20:05.53 |
|
34. |
1. |
M AK 55 |
9
|
HELDMANN Hans-Peter
|
Lila |
1961 |
M
|
2:23:33.59 |
+ 0:20:47.67 |
|
35. |
9. |
M AK 40 |
216
|
CHRISTOPH Günther
|
TSV Partenkirchen |
1975 |
M
|
2:23:43.26 |
+ 0:20:57.34 |
|
36. |
5. |
M AK 45 |
11
|
EGERER Albert
|
Running Sushi |
1970 |
M
|
2:23:45.65 |
+ 0:20:59.73 |
|
37. |
4. |
M AK 50 |
77
|
WEINDEL Jürgen
|
DJK Allersberg Energy |
1966 |
M
|
2:23:54.78 |
+ 0:21:08.86 |
|
38. |
10. |
M AK 40 |
125
|
SCHREINER Thomas
|
DJK Weiden / Team Brunner Bäcker |
1974 |
M
|
2:24:17.65 |
+ 0:21:31.73 |
|
39. |
5. |
M AK 50 |
114
|
BAUER Stefan
|
BaderMainzlTriTeam TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
1964 |
M
|
2:24:40.46 |
+ 0:21:54.54 |
|
40. |
9. |
M AK 35 |
128
|
SCHULTZ Gerry
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1980 |
M
|
2:24:51.36 |
+ 0:22:05.44 |
|
41. |
11. |
M AK 40 |
170
|
SPIELBAUER Wolfgang
|
|
1973 |
M
|
2:24:51.44 |
+ 0:22:05.52 |
|
42. |
10. |
M AK 35 |
203
|
EHRMANN Kevin
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
1980 |
M
|
2:24:51.76 |
+ 0:22:05.84 |
|
43. |
11. |
M AK 35 |
181
|
KARL Stefan
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1982 |
M
|
2:24:56.79 |
+ 0:22:10.87 |
|
44. |
12. |
M AK 40 |
208
|
LEONHARDT Michael
|
TV 48 Schwabach |
1973 |
M
|
2:25:05.91 |
+ 0:22:19.99 |
|
45. |
3. |
M AK 25 |
74
|
RUBNER Christoph
|
|
1989 |
M
|
2:25:08.20 |
+ 0:22:22.28 |
|
46. |
4. |
M AK 25 |
92
|
ALFF Hugo
|
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
1991 |
M
|
2:25:25.19 |
+ 0:22:39.27 |
|
47. |
6. |
M AK 45 |
62
|
HURT Philipp
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1971 |
M
|
2:25:36.10 |
+ 0:22:50.18 |
|
48. |
3. |
M AK 20 |
204
|
LUBER Moritz
|
Tri-Team Frankenalb |
1996 |
M
|
2:25:42.40 |
+ 0:22:56.48 |
|
49. |
12. |
M AK 35 |
84
|
PLENDL Michael
|
TWin Neumarkt |
1978 |
M
|
2:25:57.66 |
+ 0:23:11.74 |
|
50. |
13. |
M AK 35 |
212
|
REINHEIMER Randy
|
Schwimmverein Straubing |
1981 |
M
|
2:26:00.64 |
+ 0:23:14.72 |
|
51. |
14. |
M AK 35 |
32
|
BÄUMLER Franz
|
DAV Röthenbach - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1979 |
M
|
2:26:01.48 |
+ 0:23:15.56 |
|
52. |
7. |
M AK 30 |
129
|
KUMPFMÜLLER Andreas
|
|
1984 |
M
|
2:26:02.31 |
+ 0:23:16.39 |
|
53. |
8. |
M AK 30 |
70
|
HARRER Philipp
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1986 |
M
|
2:26:07.47 |
+ 0:23:21.55 |
|
54. |
6. |
M AK 50 |
31
|
BADER Herbert
|
Kamilo Tri Team |
1963 |
M
|
2:26:09.27 |
+ 0:23:23.35 |
|
55. |
7. |
M AK 50 |
200
|
HIRTHAMMER Axel
|
LV Deggendorf |
1966 |
M
|
2:26:26.42 |
+ 0:23:40.50 |
|
56. |
8. |
M AK 50 |
47
|
GÄRTNER Peter
|
My-Basecamp.de |
1966 |
M
|
2:26:34.53 |
+ 0:23:48.61 |
|
57. |
4. |
M AK 20 |
166
|
BOGNER Max
|
CIS Amberg |
1997 |
M
|
2:26:37.83 |
+ 0:23:51.91 |
|
58. |
15. |
M AK 35 |
89
|
BRANDL Alexander
|
Tristylers |
1982 |
M
|
2:26:49.39 |
+ 0:24:03.47 |
|
59. |
16. |
M AK 35 |
177
|
RÜTZ Daniel
|
|
1981 |
M
|
2:26:52.91 |
+ 0:24:06.99 |
|
60. |
13. |
M AK 40 |
151
|
MAIER Markus
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1975 |
M
|
2:26:55.22 |
+ 0:24:09.30 |
|
61. |
14. |
M AK 40 |
217
|
GUNKEL Andy
|
Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee |
1974 |
M
|
2:26:58.16 |
+ 0:24:12.24 |
|
62. |
17. |
M AK 35 |
75
|
DOLLES Markus
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1978 |
M
|
2:27:11.48 |
+ 0:24:25.56 |
|
63. |
18. |
M AK 35 |
263
|
SCHÖBERL Hermann
|
Peppex Sports Team |
1979 |
M
|
2:27:26.88 |
+ 0:24:40.96 |
|
64. |
5. |
M AK 20 |
101
|
SICHERMANN Christian
|
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
1993 |
M
|
2:27:30.90 |
+ 0:24:44.98 |
|
65. |
9. |
M AK 30 |
132
|
KARGER Christian
|
SV Donaustauf |
1984 |
M
|
2:27:52.28 |
+ 0:25:06.36 |
|
66. |
9. |
M AK 50 |
237
|
HABERMANN Hans
|
Fitness easyfit Parsberg |
1966 |
M
|
2:27:58.94 |
+ 0:25:13.02 |
|
67. |
19. |
M AK 35 |
21
|
FISCH Peter
|
TSV Nittenau |
1981 |
M
|
2:27:59.58 |
+ 0:25:13.66 |
|
68. |
7. |
M AK 45 |
25
|
SCHMADERER Hermann
|
FTSV Straubing |
1971 |
M
|
2:28:00.41 |
+ 0:25:14.49 |
|
69. |
5. |
M AK 25 |
36
|
STIEGLMEIER Andy
|
Triathlon Team Gewekin / SC Großberg |
1988 |
M
|
2:28:02.34 |
+ 0:25:16.42 |
|
70. |
20. |
M AK 35 |
61
|
WERNER Moritz
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1978 |
M
|
2:28:03.68 |
+ 0:25:17.76 |
|
71. |
10. |
M AK 50 |
209
|
BOCHENEK Peter
|
run & bike Kelheim |
1964 |
M
|
2:28:09.58 |
+ 0:25:23.66 |
|
72. |
11. |
M AK 50 |
33
|
COLDITZ Stefan
|
|
1966 |
M
|
2:28:14.28 |
+ 0:25:28.36 |
|
73. |
15. |
M AK 40 |
76
|
STEINMEIER Thomas
|
Running Honey |
1973 |
M
|
2:28:37.64 |
+ 0:25:51.72 |
|
74. |
6. |
M AK 25 |
161
|
DOLLES Martin
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1989 |
M
|
2:28:45.98 |
+ 0:26:00.06 |
|
75. |
16. |
M AK 40 |
155
|
HEROLD Martin
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1973 |
M
|
2:29:00.37 |
+ 0:26:14.45 |
|
76. |
7. |
M AK 25 |
215
|
BERGLER Stephan
|
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg |
1989 |
M
|
2:29:17.18 |
+ 0:26:31.26 |
|
77. |
2. |
M AK 55 |
168
|
GUNNARSSON Trausti
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1960 |
M
|
2:29:27.80 |
+ 0:26:41.88 |
|
78. |
8. |
M AK 25 |
222
|
ECKERMANN Eric
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
1991 |
M
|
2:29:29.94 |
+ 0:26:44.02 |
|
79. |
9. |
M AK 25 |
112
|
TOBIAS Stephan
|
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
1990 |
M
|
2:29:30.50 |
+ 0:26:44.58 |
|
80. |
12. |
M AK 50 |
86
|
HACKER Dirk
|
Tristar Regensburg |
1964 |
M
|
2:30:18.68 |
+ 0:27:32.76 |
|
81. |
8. |
M AK 45 |
95
|
LOMMATZSCH DIWINSKI Jens
|
|
1969 |
M
|
2:30:35.05 |
+ 0:27:49.13 |
|
82. |
21. |
M AK 35 |
256
|
DOBLER Berndi
|
CIS Amberg |
1978 |
M
|
2:31:08.14 |
+ 0:28:22.22 |
|
83. |
3. |
M AK 55 |
42
|
ZIMMERMANN Peter
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1959 |
M
|
2:31:26.55 |
+ 0:28:40.63 |
|
84. |
4. |
M AK 55 |
213
|
LANGBROEK Arjen
|
Triceps |
1961 |
M
|
2:31:53.74 |
+ 0:29:07.82 |
|
85. |
9. |
M AK 45 |
96
|
MEYER Jürgen
|
VFL-Triteam Nürnberg |
1968 |
M
|
2:32:33.14 |
+ 0:29:47.22 |
|
86. |
1. |
M AK 60 |
12
|
DITTMAR Volker
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
1955 |
M
|
2:32:38.96 |
+ 0:29:53.04 |
|
87. |
5. |
M AK 55 |
15
|
WALTER Stefan
|
|
1962 |
M
|
2:32:54.65 |
+ 0:30:08.73 |
|
88. |
13. |
M AK 50 |
122
|
STUBNER Thomas
|
VC Corona Weiden |
1964 |
M
|
2:32:59.09 |
+ 0:30:13.17 |
|
89. |
14. |
M AK 50 |
53
|
RUMMEL Thomas
|
Team Babo Abensberg |
1963 |
M
|
2:33:09.50 |
+ 0:30:23.58 |
|
90. |
17. |
M AK 40 |
183
|
MICHL Albert
|
Ratisbona TRI Gladiators |
1976 |
M
|
2:33:25.36 |
+ 0:30:39.44 |
|
91. |
10. |
M AK 30 |
261
|
SCHÖNBERGER Florian
|
MC Pirate |
1985 |
M
|
2:33:30.09 |
+ 0:30:44.17 |
|
92. |
10. |
M AK 45 |
141
|
CHRASTEK Radim
|
Franken Speed Fighter e.V. |
1972 |
M
|
2:33:35.83 |
+ 0:30:49.91 |
|
93. |
15. |
M AK 50 |
164
|
EINBECKER Otto
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
1963 |
M
|
2:33:47.33 |
+ 0:31:01.41 |
|
94. |
11. |
M AK 30 |
50
|
JANKA Thomas
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1984 |
M
|
2:34:02.84 |
+ 0:31:16.92 |
|
95. |
10. |
M AK 25 |
245
|
HEILMANN Julian
|
Brauerei Bischofshof |
1992 |
M
|
2:34:16.10 |
+ 0:31:30.18 |
|
96. |
6. |
M AK 20 |
154
|
GRAF Josef
|
TV 1897 Velburg |
1993 |
M
|
2:34:35.75 |
+ 0:31:49.83 |
|
97. |
2. |
M AK 60 |
82
|
DR. LÖSEL Peter
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
1954 |
M
|
2:34:46.84 |
+ 0:32:00.92 |
|
98. |
11. |
M AK 45 |
48
|
SCHIMMELPFENNIG Martin
|
DJK Ensdorf |
1970 |
M
|
2:34:55.21 |
+ 0:32:09.29 |
|
99. |
11. |
M AK 25 |
37
|
NEUMÜLLER Michael
|
Triathlon Team Gewekin / SC Großberg |
1991 |
M
|
2:35:01.01 |
+ 0:32:15.09 |
|
100. |
12. |
M AK 30 |
182
|
HEIDENREICH Jens
|
haargenau by heidenreich |
1986 |
M
|
2:35:20.55 |
+ 0:32:34.63 |
|
101. |
12. |
M AK 45 |
231
|
SALZINGER Christian
|
TSV Dietfurt |
1972 |
M
|
2:35:21.46 |
+ 0:32:35.54 |
|
102. |
6. |
M AK 55 |
147
|
KAISER Josef
|
Rennsemmeln |
1961 |
M
|
2:35:25.71 |
+ 0:32:39.79 |
|
103. |
13. |
M AK 30 |
175
|
WIDL Alexander
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1983 |
M
|
2:35:27.01 |
+ 0:32:41.09 |
|
104. |
1. |
M AK 0 |
210
|
FERSTL Moritz
|
|
1999 |
M
|
2:35:28.46 |
+ 0:32:42.54 |
|
105. |
18. |
M AK 40 |
252
|
VILZMANN Christian
|
LG Mettenheim |
1977 |
M
|
2:35:29.93 |
+ 0:32:44.01 |
|
106. |
13. |
M AK 45 |
117
|
MÜLLER Roland
|
DJK Ensdorf |
1971 |
M
|
2:35:51.14 |
+ 0:33:05.22 |
|
107. |
12. |
M AK 25 |
83
|
DOMES Alexander
|
Martin Weinfurter Training |
1988 |
M
|
2:35:51.16 |
+ 0:33:05.24 |
|
108. |
22. |
M AK 35 |
262
|
DOSS Johannes
|
LifePark Max Ingolstadt |
1982 |
M
|
2:36:24.57 |
+ 0:33:38.65 |
|
109. |
16. |
M AK 50 |
16
|
KAHL Stefan
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1966 |
M
|
2:36:43.87 |
+ 0:33:57.95 |
|
110. |
23. |
M AK 35 |
49
|
TREINDL Maximilian
|
|
1980 |
M
|
2:36:48.49 |
+ 0:34:02.57 |
|
111. |
24. |
M AK 35 |
264
|
WOLF Frank
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1978 |
M
|
2:36:52.66 |
+ 0:34:06.74 |
|
112. |
19. |
M AK 40 |
163
|
REISINGER Roland
|
SWC Regensburg |
1973 |
M
|
2:36:54.83 |
+ 0:34:08.91 |
|
113. |
14. |
M AK 45 |
214
|
HOFFMANN Werner
|
TSV Greding |
1968 |
M
|
2:37:03.76 |
+ 0:34:17.84 |
|
114. |
15. |
M AK 45 |
65
|
SCHRÖDER Tom
|
TEAM SWR / REWAG |
1968 |
M
|
2:37:11.45 |
+ 0:34:25.53 |
|
115. |
16. |
M AK 45 |
248
|
KINSCE Andreas
|
Fitness easyfit Parsberg |
1971 |
M
|
2:37:15.04 |
+ 0:34:29.12 |
|
116. |
25. |
M AK 35 |
108
|
HEIM Benjamin
|
DJK Allersberg Energy |
1978 |
M
|
2:37:37.96 |
+ 0:34:52.04 |
|
117. |
14. |
M AK 30 |
246
|
NEISWIRTH Thomas
|
Brauerei Bischofshof |
1983 |
M
|
2:37:56.31 |
+ 0:35:10.39 |
|
118. |
17. |
M AK 50 |
267
|
PETROV Oleg
|
Toksovo SK |
1963 |
M
|
2:38:22.02 |
+ 0:35:36.10 |
|
119. |
18. |
M AK 50 |
130
|
FEDERHOFER Walter
|
TSG08 Roth Triathlon/ Neumarkt |
1963 |
M
|
2:38:35.75 |
+ 0:35:49.83 |
|
120. |
3. |
M AK 60 |
72
|
BICHLER Josef
|
Triathlon ATSV Braunau |
1953 |
M
|
2:38:44.19 |
+ 0:35:58.27 |
|
121. |
26. |
M AK 35 |
184
|
MENNE Martin
|
|
1980 |
M
|
2:39:11.65 |
+ 0:36:25.73 |
|
122. |
13. |
M AK 25 |
191
|
PÖLLATH Silvan
|
RSC Neukirchen |
1989 |
M
|
2:39:36.46 |
+ 0:36:50.54 |
|
123. |
17. |
M AK 45 |
14
|
FRUTH Jürgen
|
RSC Neukirchen |
1970 |
M
|
2:39:39.12 |
+ 0:36:53.20 |
|
124. |
14. |
M AK 25 |
187
|
KÖBERL Johannes
|
Team Eisenhart |
1991 |
M
|
2:40:18.20 |
+ 0:37:32.28 |
|
125. |
27. |
M AK 35 |
98
|
KÖLBL Markus
|
lifefood |
1980 |
M
|
2:40:56.31 |
+ 0:38:10.39 |
|
126. |
7. |
M AK 55 |
104
|
DÖTZER Günter
|
Radlexpress Feucht |
1961 |
M
|
2:41:16.30 |
+ 0:38:30.38 |
|
127. |
18. |
M AK 45 |
230
|
OBERBERGER Alois
|
TSV Nittenau |
1970 |
M
|
2:41:33.52 |
+ 0:38:47.60 |
|
128. |
19. |
M AK 50 |
110
|
JAHNEL Uwe
|
SFV Aurau Team Challenge |
1967 |
M
|
2:42:25.25 |
+ 0:39:39.33 |
|
129. |
28. |
M AK 35 |
27
|
RICHTER Oliver
|
Torpedo Weichs |
1979 |
M
|
2:43:01.05 |
+ 0:40:15.13 |
|
130. |
20. |
M AK 50 |
40
|
MAY Robert
|
4 rookies and the old man |
1964 |
M
|
2:43:14.42 |
+ 0:40:28.50 |
|
131. |
15. |
M AK 30 |
193
|
GRUNDT Manuel
|
TEAM adidas |
1986 |
M
|
2:43:25.91 |
+ 0:40:39.99 |
|
132. |
19. |
M AK 45 |
73
|
MERKL Thomas
|
SCSC-Teugn |
1972 |
M
|
2:43:46.54 |
+ 0:41:00.62 |
|
133. |
20. |
M AK 40 |
115
|
DITTERICH Jürgen
|
HTV Neunhof |
1974 |
M
|
2:44:03.77 |
+ 0:41:17.85 |
|
134. |
20. |
M AK 45 |
223
|
AUDEBERT Franz
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1969 |
M
|
2:44:05.54 |
+ 0:41:19.62 |
|
135. |
29. |
M AK 35 |
176
|
IGL Johannes
|
|
1981 |
M
|
2:44:22.86 |
+ 0:41:36.94 |
|
136. |
21. |
M AK 50 |
180
|
MÜLLER Christian
|
ASV Cham Triathlon |
1963 |
M
|
2:44:53.47 |
+ 0:42:07.55 |
|
137. |
22. |
M AK 50 |
221
|
EISMANN Rudolf
|
|
1963 |
M
|
2:44:57.24 |
+ 0:42:11.32 |
|
138. |
21. |
M AK 40 |
167
|
RUHMANNSEDER Michael
|
|
1977 |
M
|
2:45:06.98 |
+ 0:42:21.06 |
|
139. |
21. |
M AK 45 |
20
|
BRIEF Frank
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1970 |
M
|
2:45:31.04 |
+ 0:42:45.12 |
|
140. |
7. |
M AK 20 |
228
|
HELLER Julian
|
|
1997 |
M
|
2:46:05.74 |
+ 0:43:19.82 |
|
141. |
23. |
M AK 50 |
173
|
LUDA Rainer
|
RSC Marktredwitz |
1965 |
M
|
2:46:30.47 |
+ 0:43:44.55 |
|
142. |
22. |
M AK 40 |
69
|
SCHÖLL Harald
|
TV Velburg |
1974 |
M
|
2:46:32.36 |
+ 0:43:46.44 |
|
143. |
23. |
M AK 40 |
109
|
POSNER Alexander
|
Radlexpress Feucht |
1973 |
M
|
2:46:49.27 |
+ 0:44:03.35 |
|
144. |
22. |
M AK 45 |
174
|
FISCHER Peter
|
DJK Weiden |
1969 |
M
|
2:46:50.17 |
+ 0:44:04.25 |
|
145. |
30. |
M AK 35 |
139
|
SACK Andre
|
SSV Forchheim |
1979 |
M
|
2:46:58.69 |
+ 0:44:12.77 |
|
146. |
24. |
M AK 50 |
255
|
HELLMICH Thomas
|
|
1966 |
M
|
2:47:25.51 |
+ 0:44:39.59 |
|
147. |
8. |
M AK 55 |
126
|
SALZBERGER Karl
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1959 |
M
|
2:48:23.86 |
+ 0:45:37.94 |
|
148. |
23. |
M AK 45 |
93
|
FEILNER Fritz
|
|
1970 |
M
|
2:48:42.71 |
+ 0:45:56.79 |
|
149. |
24. |
M AK 45 |
43
|
SEUBERT Harald
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1970 |
M
|
2:48:46.12 |
+ 0:46:00.20 |
|
150. |
25. |
M AK 45 |
205
|
FALK Bernhard
|
TV Landau |
1970 |
M
|
2:49:31.54 |
+ 0:46:45.62 |
|
151. |
16. |
M AK 30 |
119
|
HEIDINGSFELDER Maximilian
|
|
1985 |
M
|
2:49:39.51 |
+ 0:46:53.59 |
|
152. |
26. |
M AK 45 |
116
|
SCHWARZ Thomas
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
1972 |
M
|
2:49:41.32 |
+ 0:46:55.40 |
|
153. |
4. |
M AK 60 |
131
|
MEIER Gerhard
|
RSC-Ingolstadt |
1953 |
M
|
2:50:16.14 |
+ 0:47:30.22 |
|
154. |
25. |
M AK 50 |
44
|
ZELGER Stefan
|
|
1965 |
M
|
2:50:25.61 |
+ 0:47:39.69 |
|
155. |
17. |
M AK 30 |
23
|
RADKE Matthias
|
|
1984 |
M
|
2:50:58.52 |
+ 0:48:12.60 |
|
156. |
9. |
M AK 55 |
240
|
EBERLE Karl
|
LifePark Max Ingolstadt |
1960 |
M
|
2:51:07.55 |
+ 0:48:21.63 |
|
157. |
15. |
M AK 25 |
91
|
RIZZI Matteo
|
Post SV Tria Nürnberg |
1989 |
M
|
2:51:14.57 |
+ 0:48:28.65 |
|
158. |
26. |
M AK 50 |
64
|
GRANDL Werner
|
TEAM SWR / REWAG |
1966 |
M
|
2:51:28.17 |
+ 0:48:42.25 |
|
159. |
31. |
M AK 35 |
196
|
KOCH Gregor
|
|
1979 |
M
|
2:51:39.14 |
+ 0:48:53.22 |
|
160. |
27. |
M AK 45 |
10
|
GLÖTZL Stefan
|
|
1969 |
M
|
2:51:40.92 |
+ 0:48:55.00 |
|
161. |
18. |
M AK 30 |
233
|
PFLAMMINGER Manuel
|
FC Mintraching |
1987 |
M
|
2:53:24.40 |
+ 0:50:38.48 |
|
162. |
24. |
M AK 40 |
58
|
HENNINGS Helge
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1973 |
M
|
2:53:48.77 |
+ 0:51:02.85 |
|
163. |
28. |
M AK 45 |
106
|
GÜGEL Armin
|
SFV Aurau Team Challenge |
1968 |
M
|
2:54:42.42 |
+ 0:51:56.50 |
|
164. |
5. |
M AK 60 |
55
|
RUGE Joachim
|
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1955 |
M
|
2:54:50.41 |
+ 0:52:04.49 |
|
165. |
27. |
M AK 50 |
107
|
NÄHR Norbert
|
Radlexpress Feucht |
1963 |
M
|
2:54:59.87 |
+ 0:52:13.95 |
|
166. |
29. |
M AK 45 |
39
|
NOWAK Markus
|
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
1970 |
M
|
2:56:37.76 |
+ 0:53:51.84 |
|
167. |
28. |
M AK 50 |
257
|
TREFFEHN Herwig
|
Power Bärs Rednitzhembach |
1965 |
M
|
2:57:31.74 |
+ 0:54:45.82 |
|
168. |
30. |
M AK 45 |
52
|
NORCIA Andreas
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
1970 |
M
|
2:57:54.89 |
+ 0:55:08.97 |
|
169. |
10. |
M AK 55 |
105
|
HIRSCHMANN Fritz
|
SFV Aurau Team Challenge |
1958 |
M
|
2:58:39.74 |
+ 0:55:53.82 |
|
170. |
31. |
M AK 45 |
123
|
SCHEDLBAUER Jürgen
|
|
1971 |
M
|
2:58:57.96 |
+ 0:56:12.04 |
|
171. |
19. |
M AK 30 |
192
|
BERGER Ingo
|
|
1983 |
M
|
3:00:15.46 |
+ 0:57:29.54 |
|
172. |
16. |
M AK 25 |
188
|
OTTO Paul
|
|
1989 |
M
|
3:00:32.61 |
+ 0:57:46.69 |
|
173. |
20. |
M AK 30 |
78
|
WITTMANN Daniel
|
|
1985 |
M
|
3:00:39.80 |
+ 0:57:53.88 |
|
174. |
25. |
M AK 40 |
253
|
SCHOLTEN Jan
|
|
1977 |
M
|
3:05:08.76 |
+ 1:02:22.84 |
|
175. |
21. |
M AK 30 |
159
|
HEUDORFER Fabian
|
|
1985 |
M
|
3:05:27.43 |
+ 1:02:41.51 |
|
176. |
22. |
M AK 30 |
157
|
WIßMÜLLER Max
|
|
1987 |
M
|
3:05:27.45 |
+ 1:02:41.53 |
|
177. |
17. |
M AK 25 |
280
|
NAKHLE Ralph
|
|
1988 |
M
|
3:05:33.77 |
+ 1:02:47.85 |
|
178. |
6. |
M AK 60 |
232
|
AUBURGER Albert
|
TSV Nittenau |
1956 |
M
|
3:05:54.87 |
+ 1:03:08.95 |
|
179. |
29. |
M AK 50 |
17
|
LOBERMEIER Jürgen
|
|
1964 |
M
|
3:08:34.81 |
+ 1:05:48.89 |
|
180. |
30. |
M AK 50 |
145
|
RÖSEL Ralph
|
SFV Aurau Team Challenge |
1966 |
M
|
3:09:13.14 |
+ 1:06:27.22 |
|
181. |
23. |
M AK 30 |
169
|
PROMMESBERGER Christian
|
SC Michelsneukirchen |
1984 |
M
|
3:09:24.83 |
+ 1:06:38.91 |
|
182. |
7. |
M AK 60 |
150
|
BERGLER Gerhard
|
DJK Weiden |
1955 |
M
|
3:11:15.18 |
+ 1:08:29.26 |
|
183. |
32. |
M AK 35 |
26
|
EHLIS Robert
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1979 |
M
|
3:12:09.40 |
+ 1:09:23.48 |
|
184. |
18. |
M AK 25 |
113
|
TIETZE Manuel
|
|
1989 |
M
|
3:13:56.20 |
+ 1:11:10.28 |
|
185. |
24. |
M AK 30 |
60
|
WINDIRSCH Stefan
|
|
1986 |
M
|
3:21:13.64 |
+ 1:18:27.72 |
|
186. |
8. |
M AK 60 |
194
|
SCHOELLER Ralph
|
TVDAE |
1957 |
M
|
3:21:30.04 |
+ 1:18:44.12 |
|
187. |
32. |
M AK 45 |
54
|
ESCHL Christian
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1972 |
M
|
3:27:51.69 |
+ 1:25:05.77 |
|
188. |
25. |
M AK 30 |
138
|
KAINZ Daniel
|
Team Supersahnigsuperknusprig |
1984 |
M
|
3:28:39.83 |
+ 1:25:53.91 |
|
- |
- |
M AK 45 |
238
|
DNF
OECKL Rouven
|
CIS Amberg |
1971 |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
M AK 40 |
35
|
DNF
RICHTER Christian
|
|
1976 |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
M AK 35 |
243
|
DNF
GERSTMANN Rainer
|
Brauerei Bischofshof |
1979 |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
M AK 40 |
195
|
DNF
STURM Alexander
|
Regensburger Rennstall e.V. |
1973 |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
M AK 20 |
38
|
DNF
NEUMÜLLER Florian
|
Triathlon Team Gewekin / SC Großberg |
1993 |
M
|
- |
- |