|
1. |
1. |
W AK 25 |
469
|
PRETZL Helena
|
TV Burglengenfeld 1875 |
1989 |
W
|
1:12:50.63 |
- |
|
2. |
1. |
W JA |
456
|
JUNG Karin
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
2000 |
W
|
1:12:55.77 |
+ 0:00:05.14 |
|
3. |
1. |
W AK 50 |
507
|
BIRCHENEDER Ursula
|
run & bike Kelheim |
1966 |
W
|
1:17:03.72 |
+ 0:04:13.09 |
|
4. |
1. |
W AK 30 |
425
|
TEMPELMEIER Julia
|
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee |
1985 |
W
|
1:17:35.90 |
+ 0:04:45.27 |
|
5. |
1. |
W AK 40 |
484
|
BOLDT Constanze
|
Lauf und Berg König Regensburg |
1973 |
W
|
1:19:12.94 |
+ 0:06:22.31 |
|
6. |
2. |
W AK 25 |
515
|
HELMREICH Franzisca
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1990 |
W
|
1:19:37.91 |
+ 0:06:47.28 |
|
7. |
1. |
W AK 35 |
422
|
MAJUNKE Sonja
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1981 |
W
|
1:20:06.67 |
+ 0:07:16.04 |
|
8. |
2. |
W AK 35 |
429
|
HÄRTEL Isabel
|
Peppex Sports |
1980 |
W
|
1:20:33.49 |
+ 0:07:42.86 |
|
9. |
1. |
W AK 45 |
486
|
WILKE-RASS Alexandra
|
laufstilanalyse.de |
1969 |
W
|
1:20:47.57 |
+ 0:07:56.94 |
|
10. |
1. |
W AK 55 |
488
|
BARDENHEUER Christiane
|
Laface-Team Weiden |
1959 |
W
|
1:21:14.95 |
+ 0:08:24.32 |
|
11. |
3. |
W AK 25 |
433
|
NUSSER Anna
|
|
1991 |
W
|
1:21:24.95 |
+ 0:08:34.32 |
|
12. |
2. |
W AK 30 |
397
|
STÖFFLER Friederike
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1985 |
W
|
1:21:59.49 |
+ 0:09:08.86 |
|
13. |
1. |
W AK 0 |
329
|
BITTEL Corinna
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
1999 |
W
|
1:22:29.50 |
+ 0:09:38.87 |
|
14. |
2. |
W AK 40 |
348
|
BITTEL Silke
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
1975 |
W
|
1:22:45.15 |
+ 0:09:54.52 |
|
15. |
4. |
W AK 25 |
431
|
KELLNER Sophie
|
|
1990 |
W
|
1:22:50.76 |
+ 0:10:00.13 |
|
16. |
2. |
W AK 45 |
304
|
AMMON Martina
|
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1969 |
W
|
1:23:42.00 |
+ 0:10:51.37 |
|
17. |
3. |
W AK 45 |
518
|
MEDERER Heike
|
TV 1897 Velburg |
1972 |
W
|
1:24:48.79 |
+ 0:11:58.16 |
|
18. |
1. |
W AK 20 |
402
|
LÖW Conny
|
ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon |
1993 |
W
|
1:25:03.99 |
+ 0:12:13.36 |
|
19. |
5. |
W AK 25 |
343
|
NEUMEIER Judith
|
(-: |
1989 |
W
|
1:25:06.47 |
+ 0:12:15.84 |
|
20. |
3. |
W AK 30 |
370
|
HACKNER Silvia
|
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1986 |
W
|
1:25:08.75 |
+ 0:12:18.12 |
|
21. |
6. |
W AK 25 |
508
|
GEGENFURTNER Magdalena
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1989 |
W
|
1:25:11.79 |
+ 0:12:21.16 |
|
22. |
3. |
W AK 35 |
426
|
PAUSCH Sonja
|
Wintersportverein Nabburg |
1981 |
W
|
1:25:38.08 |
+ 0:12:47.45 |
|
23. |
2. |
W JA |
409
|
SCHOBER Lorena
|
CIS Amberg |
2001 |
W
|
1:26:05.86 |
+ 0:13:15.23 |
|
24. |
4. |
W AK 45 |
347
|
ROMETSCH Tanja
|
Post SV Nürnberg Triathlon |
1968 |
W
|
1:26:10.43 |
+ 0:13:19.80 |
|
25. |
4. |
W AK 30 |
364
|
GRAF Carina
|
Veloclub Ratisbona |
1983 |
W
|
1:26:40.60 |
+ 0:13:49.97 |
|
26. |
2. |
W AK 50 |
463
|
ROSSA-SCHUSTER Marion
|
SSV Forchheim |
1965 |
W
|
1:27:05.36 |
+ 0:14:14.73 |
|
27. |
3. |
W AK 40 |
491
|
BARDON Katrin
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1975 |
W
|
1:27:07.16 |
+ 0:14:16.53 |
|
28. |
4. |
W AK 35 |
521
|
FALTERMEIER Kerstin
|
Torpedo Weichs |
1981 |
W
|
1:27:13.54 |
+ 0:14:22.91 |
|
29. |
5. |
W AK 35 |
405
|
HERLING Anja
|
Team Baier Landshut e.V. |
1979 |
W
|
1:28:03.60 |
+ 0:15:12.97 |
|
30. |
2. |
W AK 20 |
495
|
THOMA Johanna
|
CIS Amberg |
1996 |
W
|
1:28:12.05 |
+ 0:15:21.42 |
|
31. |
5. |
W AK 30 |
308
|
GALAN ALVAREZ Alicia
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1986 |
W
|
1:28:36.84 |
+ 0:15:46.21 |
|
32. |
6. |
W AK 35 |
513
|
KARG Evi
|
FC Beilngries Triathlon |
1982 |
W
|
1:29:01.13 |
+ 0:16:10.50 |
|
33. |
6. |
W AK 30 |
457
|
FUGGER Silke
|
TV Landau |
1983 |
W
|
1:29:11.41 |
+ 0:16:20.78 |
|
34. |
4. |
W AK 40 |
499
|
DANGO Carmen
|
|
1977 |
W
|
1:29:21.92 |
+ 0:16:31.29 |
|
35. |
3. |
W AK 50 |
464
|
SOLLFRANK Sabine
|
TSV Detag Wernberg |
1966 |
W
|
1:29:40.98 |
+ 0:16:50.35 |
|
36. |
7. |
W AK 35 |
473
|
BINDER Melanie
|
Skiclub Schwandorf |
1979 |
W
|
1:29:45.87 |
+ 0:16:55.24 |
|
37. |
4. |
W AK 50 |
520
|
PANZER Anke
|
TV-Velburg |
1966 |
W
|
1:29:51.47 |
+ 0:17:00.84 |
|
38. |
5. |
W AK 50 |
359
|
STANSKI Sabine
|
TSV Mainburg Triathlon |
1965 |
W
|
1:30:39.53 |
+ 0:17:48.90 |
|
39. |
6. |
W AK 50 |
393
|
SALZBERGER Martina
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1963 |
W
|
1:31:40.51 |
+ 0:18:49.88 |
|
40. |
3. |
W AK 20 |
413
|
GABLER Lisa
|
|
1994 |
W
|
1:32:00.50 |
+ 0:19:09.87 |
|
41. |
7. |
W AK 25 |
432
|
SOLDWISCH Marlene
|
|
1990 |
W
|
1:32:07.57 |
+ 0:19:16.94 |
|
42. |
7. |
W AK 30 |
482
|
HÖHL Tina
|
|
1987 |
W
|
1:32:38.82 |
+ 0:19:48.19 |
|
43. |
4. |
W AK 20 |
461
|
KONTHER Nicole
|
2ForFun |
1995 |
W
|
1:33:02.60 |
+ 0:20:11.97 |
|
44. |
8. |
W AK 30 |
465
|
LINDNER Mona
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1987 |
W
|
1:33:28.52 |
+ 0:20:37.89 |
|
45. |
5. |
W AK 45 |
300
|
BARDON Petra
|
Post SV Triathlon Nürnberg |
1969 |
W
|
1:34:04.40 |
+ 0:21:13.77 |
|
46. |
5. |
W AK 40 |
498
|
HANUS Daniela
|
TSV Harburg |
1974 |
W
|
1:34:15.45 |
+ 0:21:24.82 |
|
47. |
8. |
W AK 25 |
437
|
SCHNEIDER Ivana
|
|
1988 |
W
|
1:34:36.89 |
+ 0:21:46.26 |
|
48. |
2. |
W AK 55 |
441
|
NOVAK Mirka
|
|
1960 |
W
|
1:34:46.07 |
+ 0:21:55.44 |
|
49. |
9. |
W AK 30 |
458
|
BEINERT Sabine
|
2ForFun |
1985 |
W
|
1:34:51.84 |
+ 0:22:01.21 |
|
50. |
6. |
W AK 45 |
502
|
GRIES Sabine
|
Post SV Triathlon Nürnberg |
1971 |
W
|
1:35:02.52 |
+ 0:22:11.89 |
|
51. |
3. |
W AK 55 |
386
|
SCHMID Silvia
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1958 |
W
|
1:36:12.06 |
+ 0:23:21.43 |
|
52. |
8. |
W AK 35 |
342
|
NERRETER Susanne
|
ROSAGLITZITEAM |
1978 |
W
|
1:37:44.73 |
+ 0:24:54.10 |
|
53. |
9. |
W AK 35 |
374
|
SOLLFRANK Melanie
|
Haselnuss |
1978 |
W
|
1:37:56.43 |
+ 0:25:05.80 |
|
54. |
7. |
W AK 50 |
330
|
PSCHIERER Ursula
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1966 |
W
|
1:38:01.22 |
+ 0:25:10.59 |
|
55. |
6. |
W AK 40 |
371
|
KAISER Birgit
|
Ski Club Schwandorf |
1976 |
W
|
1:38:08.04 |
+ 0:25:17.41 |
|
56. |
8. |
W AK 50 |
360
|
REINHOLD Ute
|
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1965 |
W
|
1:39:17.66 |
+ 0:26:27.03 |
|
57. |
7. |
W AK 45 |
332
|
FELDMEIER Elisabeth
|
TEAM SWR / REWAG |
1970 |
W
|
1:40:46.28 |
+ 0:27:55.65 |
|
58. |
9. |
W AK 50 |
383
|
SCHLUND Eva
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1965 |
W
|
1:40:52.21 |
+ 0:28:01.58 |
|
59. |
7. |
W AK 40 |
420
|
SOSA ZORNOZA Ana Isabel
|
|
1974 |
W
|
1:43:56.35 |
+ 0:31:05.72 |
|
60. |
10. |
W AK 35 |
407
|
BUNK-SANDERSON Veronika
|
|
1981 |
W
|
1:44:35.29 |
+ 0:31:44.66 |
|
61. |
10. |
W AK 50 |
366
|
HEIGL Carola
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1963 |
W
|
1:44:51.37 |
+ 0:32:00.74 |
|
62. |
11. |
W AK 35 |
313
|
SOFOCLEOUS Elena
|
4 rookies and the old man |
1978 |
W
|
1:45:37.88 |
+ 0:32:47.25 |
|
63. |
5. |
W AK 20 |
362
|
FRIEDRICH Christina
|
|
1993 |
W
|
1:55:15.89 |
+ 0:42:25.26 |
|
64. |
12. |
W AK 35 |
379
|
KUNZ Michaela
|
|
1978 |
W
|
1:56:03.71 |
+ 0:43:13.08 |
|
65. |
8. |
W AK 40 |
317
|
STUDTRUCKER Sonja
|
|
1975 |
W
|
1:57:02.02 |
+ 0:44:11.39 |
|
66. |
10. |
W AK 30 |
321
|
RENNER Nadja
|
|
1983 |
W
|
1:57:18.22 |
+ 0:44:27.59 |
|
67. |
11. |
W AK 30 |
353
|
JEHL Konstanze
|
|
1984 |
W
|
2:13:11.14 |
+ 1:00:20.51 |
|
- |
- |
W AK 30 |
311
|
DNF
SOFOCLEOUS Laura
|
4 rookies and the old man |
1983 |
W
|
- |
- |