|
1. |
1. |
M JA |
494
|
ECKL Benedikt
|
CIS Amberg |
2000 |
M
|
1:06:03.74 |
- |
|
2. |
1. |
M AK 25 |
516
|
LOOS Johannes
|
TSG 08 Roth |
1990 |
M
|
1:06:31.40 |
+ 0:00:27.66 |
|
3. |
1. |
M AK 45 |
337
|
KRAUS Ulrich
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1968 |
M
|
1:08:11.23 |
+ 0:02:07.49 |
|
4. |
2. |
M AK 25 |
517
|
NOTHBAAR Jan Hendrik
|
Tri Michels Hamburg |
1991 |
M
|
1:08:13.08 |
+ 0:02:09.34 |
|
5. |
3. |
M AK 25 |
438
|
BOAS Jens
|
Vollast Triteam Schongau |
1988 |
M
|
1:08:13.24 |
+ 0:02:09.50 |
|
6. |
1. |
M AK 20 |
428
|
BOCHENEK Maximilian
|
run & bike Kelheim |
1993 |
M
|
1:08:23.21 |
+ 0:02:19.47 |
|
7. |
2. |
M AK 45 |
512
|
HANEL Tom
|
Peppex Sports Team |
1968 |
M
|
1:08:34.46 |
+ 0:02:30.72 |
|
8. |
1. |
M AK 35 |
454
|
REICHMANN Ferdinand
|
run & bike Kelheim |
1981 |
M
|
1:08:47.17 |
+ 0:02:43.43 |
|
9. |
1. |
M AK 40 |
390
|
AICHER Michael
|
Homeplanet Hell |
1975 |
M
|
1:08:53.62 |
+ 0:02:49.88 |
|
10. |
4. |
M AK 25 |
479
|
MAIER Andreas
|
Tri-Team Frankenalb |
1990 |
M
|
1:08:55.85 |
+ 0:02:52.11 |
|
11. |
2. |
M AK 20 |
455
|
SCHIEN Thomas
|
run & bike Kelheim |
1996 |
M
|
1:09:01.82 |
+ 0:02:58.08 |
|
12. |
2. |
M AK 40 |
335
|
EICHENSEHER Robert
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1977 |
M
|
1:09:20.31 |
+ 0:03:16.57 |
|
13. |
5. |
M AK 25 |
440
|
TROGLAUER Markus
|
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg |
1991 |
M
|
1:10:32.22 |
+ 0:04:28.48 |
|
14. |
3. |
M AK 45 |
306
|
LEUPOLD Rainer
|
TV Burglengenfeld 1875 |
1971 |
M
|
1:10:38.96 |
+ 0:04:35.22 |
|
15. |
4. |
M AK 45 |
410
|
MUELLER Christian
|
Aerodynamics Munich |
1970 |
M
|
1:11:10.50 |
+ 0:05:06.76 |
|
16. |
1. |
M AK 30 |
477
|
HUBER Martin
|
run & bike Kelheim |
1985 |
M
|
1:11:23.17 |
+ 0:05:19.43 |
|
17. |
5. |
M AK 45 |
340
|
LULAY Gerd
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1971 |
M
|
1:11:26.96 |
+ 0:05:23.22 |
|
18. |
2. |
M AK 30 |
447
|
KLEINHENZ Christoph
|
ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon |
1986 |
M
|
1:11:43.55 |
+ 0:05:39.81 |
|
19. |
6. |
M AK 25 |
322
|
KELLNER Sascha
|
TV Burglengenfeld 1875 |
1990 |
M
|
1:12:02.00 |
+ 0:05:58.26 |
|
20. |
1. |
M AK 55 |
509
|
PANZER Konrad
|
TV-Velburg |
1962 |
M
|
1:12:21.80 |
+ 0:06:18.06 |
|
21. |
7. |
M AK 25 |
391
|
SCHNEEMANN Tim
|
Die Schneemänner |
1989 |
M
|
1:12:25.90 |
+ 0:06:22.16 |
|
22. |
3. |
M AK 20 |
504
|
SCHMITT Alexander
|
|
1994 |
M
|
1:12:32.97 |
+ 0:06:29.23 |
|
23. |
3. |
M AK 30 |
345
|
GLEIXNER Wolfgang
|
laufstilanalyse.de |
1986 |
M
|
1:12:39.74 |
+ 0:06:36.00 |
|
24. |
4. |
M AK 30 |
459
|
FRIESER Sebastian
|
Team Sportsorganiser |
1985 |
M
|
1:12:46.96 |
+ 0:06:43.22 |
|
25. |
2. |
M AK 35 |
506
|
DELLING Stefan
|
SV Trisching |
1979 |
M
|
1:13:38.28 |
+ 0:07:34.54 |
|
26. |
2. |
M AK 55 |
511
|
LOOS Hans
|
SV Illschwang |
1962 |
M
|
1:14:05.32 |
+ 0:08:01.58 |
|
27. |
4. |
M AK 20 |
446
|
PUTZ Sebastian
|
|
1995 |
M
|
1:14:12.26 |
+ 0:08:08.52 |
|
28. |
3. |
M AK 35 |
416
|
BAUER Armin
|
TWin Neumarkt |
1982 |
M
|
1:14:15.05 |
+ 0:08:11.31 |
|
29. |
8. |
M AK 25 |
305
|
GOTTSCHALK Richard
|
Blood is the Price of Glory |
1988 |
M
|
1:14:49.87 |
+ 0:08:46.13 |
|
30. |
9. |
M AK 25 |
316
|
FREY Martin
|
TV Burglengenfeld 1875 |
1991 |
M
|
1:14:55.23 |
+ 0:08:51.49 |
|
31. |
4. |
M AK 35 |
485
|
REISINGER Martin
|
|
1979 |
M
|
1:15:11.13 |
+ 0:09:07.39 |
|
32. |
3. |
M AK 40 |
377
|
MÜCKE Robert
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1975 |
M
|
1:15:27.66 |
+ 0:09:23.92 |
|
33. |
10. |
M AK 25 |
357
|
LUDWIG Chris
|
Tristylers |
1988 |
M
|
1:16:46.41 |
+ 0:10:42.67 |
|
34. |
3. |
M AK 55 |
384
|
MUßEMANN Reinhard
|
TriTeam Gaimersheim |
1962 |
M
|
1:17:18.04 |
+ 0:11:14.30 |
|
35. |
1. |
M AK 50 |
423
|
PELLMANN Werner
|
TSV Greding |
1965 |
M
|
1:17:25.00 |
+ 0:11:21.26 |
|
36. |
11. |
M AK 25 |
514
|
DIPPOLD Jörg
|
IFA Nonstop Bamberg |
1992 |
M
|
1:17:32.50 |
+ 0:11:28.76 |
|
37. |
5. |
M AK 35 |
489
|
CRUSIUS Christian
|
|
1980 |
M
|
1:17:39.87 |
+ 0:11:36.13 |
|
38. |
6. |
M AK 45 |
430
|
HÄRTEL Markus
|
Peppex Sports |
1972 |
M
|
1:17:45.30 |
+ 0:11:41.56 |
|
39. |
5. |
M AK 20 |
369
|
HUBMANN Konstantin
|
|
1993 |
M
|
1:17:55.43 |
+ 0:11:51.69 |
|
40. |
7. |
M AK 45 |
324
|
PAUER Armin
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1969 |
M
|
1:18:11.54 |
+ 0:12:07.80 |
|
41. |
2. |
M AK 50 |
476
|
FETTINGER Martin
|
|
1964 |
M
|
1:18:13.14 |
+ 0:12:09.40 |
|
42. |
5. |
M AK 30 |
307
|
RUTTMANN Stefan
|
Altentrüdingen |
1983 |
M
|
1:18:25.37 |
+ 0:12:21.63 |
|
43. |
6. |
M AK 20 |
404
|
ZELLER Tobias
|
TV Burglengenfeld 1875 |
1993 |
M
|
1:19:12.80 |
+ 0:13:09.06 |
|
44. |
6. |
M AK 30 |
510
|
GEGENFURTNER Korbinian
|
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
1986 |
M
|
1:19:21.75 |
+ 0:13:18.01 |
|
45. |
7. |
M AK 30 |
519
|
GARCIA Raul
|
|
1985 |
M
|
1:19:30.13 |
+ 0:13:26.39 |
|
46. |
8. |
M AK 30 |
323
|
WALDMANN Michael
|
DJK Pressath |
1984 |
M
|
1:20:07.35 |
+ 0:14:03.61 |
|
47. |
9. |
M AK 30 |
436
|
SEYLLER Dominik
|
laufstilanalyse.de |
1987 |
M
|
1:20:22.14 |
+ 0:14:18.40 |
|
48. |
6. |
M AK 35 |
399
|
PAETOW Frank
|
Rosaglitziteam |
1980 |
M
|
1:20:52.95 |
+ 0:14:49.21 |
|
49. |
7. |
M AK 35 |
375
|
RENGSTL Matthias
|
Haselnuss |
1978 |
M
|
1:21:02.76 |
+ 0:14:59.02 |
|
50. |
1. |
M AK 60 |
315
|
WILLMANN Manfred
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1954 |
M
|
1:21:30.44 |
+ 0:15:26.70 |
|
51. |
3. |
M AK 50 |
487
|
BOHN Ireneus
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
1964 |
M
|
1:21:55.43 |
+ 0:15:51.69 |
|
52. |
8. |
M AK 45 |
387
|
MEIER Michael
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
1972 |
M
|
1:21:59.78 |
+ 0:15:56.04 |
|
53. |
10. |
M AK 30 |
411
|
ÜNAL Burcin
|
|
1985 |
M
|
1:22:21.52 |
+ 0:16:17.78 |
|
54. |
8. |
M AK 35 |
448
|
SCHMID Johannes
|
|
1982 |
M
|
1:22:34.41 |
+ 0:16:30.67 |
|
55. |
4. |
M AK 50 |
346
|
SPEIDEL Jürgen
|
TSV Friedberg Fauerbach |
1964 |
M
|
1:23:22.16 |
+ 0:17:18.42 |
|
56. |
9. |
M AK 35 |
419
|
MARK Jürgen
|
|
1979 |
M
|
1:23:35.70 |
+ 0:17:31.96 |
|
57. |
7. |
M AK 20 |
381
|
STANSKI Claudius
|
TSV Mainburg Triathlon |
1997 |
M
|
1:23:57.62 |
+ 0:17:53.88 |
|
58. |
4. |
M AK 55 |
480
|
HOFMANN Harald
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
1962 |
M
|
1:24:15.38 |
+ 0:18:11.64 |
|
59. |
9. |
M AK 45 |
467
|
LEHNER Thomas
|
|
1972 |
M
|
1:24:28.37 |
+ 0:18:24.63 |
|
60. |
5. |
M AK 50 |
474
|
KURZ Wolfgang
|
CIS Amberg |
1965 |
M
|
1:24:35.74 |
+ 0:18:32.00 |
|
61. |
11. |
M AK 30 |
309
|
BAUER Johannes
|
|
1985 |
M
|
1:25:04.81 |
+ 0:19:01.07 |
|
62. |
12. |
M AK 30 |
301
|
WÜHRL Raphael
|
|
1984 |
M
|
1:25:07.79 |
+ 0:19:04.05 |
|
63. |
12. |
M AK 25 |
361
|
SPITZER Holger
|
|
1989 |
M
|
1:25:08.44 |
+ 0:19:04.70 |
|
64. |
10. |
M AK 45 |
503
|
PETZ Thomas
|
run & bike Kelheim e.V. |
1972 |
M
|
1:25:24.59 |
+ 0:19:20.85 |
|
65. |
13. |
M AK 25 |
481
|
WEIGL Josef jun.
|
FSV Kottingwörth |
1992 |
M
|
1:25:27.72 |
+ 0:19:23.98 |
|
66. |
1. |
M AK 0 |
453
|
METZEN Lukas
|
|
1999 |
M
|
1:25:38.72 |
+ 0:19:34.98 |
|
67. |
5. |
M AK 55 |
376
|
SEEGER Guido
|
Baiersdorfer SV |
1960 |
M
|
1:25:40.87 |
+ 0:19:37.13 |
|
68. |
11. |
M AK 45 |
501
|
GRIES Roland
|
Post SV Triathlon Nürnberg |
1971 |
M
|
1:25:42.66 |
+ 0:19:38.92 |
|
69. |
6. |
M AK 55 |
356
|
BURESCH Rudi
|
Power Bärs Rednitzhembach |
1960 |
M
|
1:25:56.70 |
+ 0:19:52.96 |
|
70. |
10. |
M AK 35 |
472
|
HAMMER Matthias
|
Skiclub Schwandorf |
1980 |
M
|
1:26:11.74 |
+ 0:20:08.00 |
|
71. |
12. |
M AK 45 |
406
|
RAJZER Markus
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
1970 |
M
|
1:26:15.30 |
+ 0:20:11.56 |
|
72. |
4. |
M AK 40 |
328
|
SEIDEL Tom
|
Ratisbona tri Gladiators |
1973 |
M
|
1:26:18.84 |
+ 0:20:15.10 |
|
73. |
13. |
M AK 45 |
460
|
HUTZLER Jürgen
|
Radsport Manfred Müller |
1968 |
M
|
1:26:22.09 |
+ 0:20:18.35 |
|
74. |
7. |
M AK 55 |
385
|
SCHMID Willibald
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1958 |
M
|
1:26:46.20 |
+ 0:20:42.46 |
|
75. |
8. |
M AK 20 |
331
|
GUTBRODT Tobias
|
TEAM SWR / REWAG |
1994 |
M
|
1:27:37.92 |
+ 0:21:34.18 |
|
76. |
6. |
M AK 50 |
468
|
REIL Manfred
|
Tri-Team Triftern |
1966 |
M
|
1:27:44.07 |
+ 0:21:40.33 |
|
77. |
2. |
M AK 0 |
500
|
BAUER Jonas
|
SC Regensburg |
1998 |
M
|
1:27:47.55 |
+ 0:21:43.81 |
|
78. |
13. |
M AK 30 |
326
|
JANKER Martin
|
Triathlon Team Gewekin / SC Großberg |
1986 |
M
|
1:27:48.78 |
+ 0:21:45.04 |
|
79. |
5. |
M AK 40 |
396
|
PURSCHE Stefan
|
|
1977 |
M
|
1:28:01.70 |
+ 0:21:57.96 |
|
80. |
6. |
M AK 40 |
415
|
DELICATI Marco
|
Gala F.I.T |
1975 |
M
|
1:28:38.81 |
+ 0:22:35.07 |
|
81. |
9. |
M AK 20 |
350
|
HAUNER Christoph
|
|
1993 |
M
|
1:28:59.47 |
+ 0:22:55.73 |
|
82. |
14. |
M AK 45 |
449
|
DR. ROMETSCH Harald
|
Post SV Nürnberg Triathlon |
1968 |
M
|
1:29:18.07 |
+ 0:23:14.33 |
|
83. |
11. |
M AK 35 |
327
|
KUNZ Andreas
|
|
1981 |
M
|
1:29:30.79 |
+ 0:23:27.05 |
|
84. |
15. |
M AK 45 |
392
|
PLAUMANN Stefan
|
|
1968 |
M
|
1:29:40.35 |
+ 0:23:36.61 |
|
85. |
8. |
M AK 55 |
452
|
METZEN Gerd
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1962 |
M
|
1:29:50.59 |
+ 0:23:46.85 |
|
86. |
12. |
M AK 35 |
344
|
SCHMIDT Stefan
|
(-: |
1980 |
M
|
1:29:57.24 |
+ 0:23:53.50 |
|
87. |
13. |
M AK 35 |
380
|
KUNZ Matthias
|
|
1980 |
M
|
1:30:19.20 |
+ 0:24:15.46 |
|
88. |
7. |
M AK 40 |
319
|
GUHA Michael
|
Ski Club Schwandorf |
1974 |
M
|
1:30:34.52 |
+ 0:24:30.78 |
|
89. |
16. |
M AK 45 |
424
|
GLASER Markus
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
1972 |
M
|
1:30:44.05 |
+ 0:24:40.31 |
|
90. |
17. |
M AK 45 |
490
|
PAFFRATH Johannes
|
|
1970 |
M
|
1:30:46.05 |
+ 0:24:42.31 |
|
91. |
14. |
M AK 35 |
349
|
STEPHAN Uwe
|
TSV 1860 Fürth |
1982 |
M
|
1:30:50.14 |
+ 0:24:46.40 |
|
92. |
2. |
M JA |
445
|
ESCHBACH Lukas
|
TV 1897 Velburg |
2001 |
M
|
1:31:05.58 |
+ 0:25:01.84 |
|
93. |
1. |
M AK 65 |
497
|
HUBER Klaus
|
Brauerei Bischofshof |
1951 |
M
|
1:31:14.70 |
+ 0:25:10.96 |
|
94. |
18. |
M AK 45 |
338
|
ROSNER Richard
|
|
1971 |
M
|
1:31:29.40 |
+ 0:25:25.66 |
|
95. |
14. |
M AK 25 |
363
|
PERPEET Paul
|
|
1991 |
M
|
1:31:51.94 |
+ 0:25:48.20 |
|
96. |
19. |
M AK 45 |
443
|
MEIER Franz
|
TV 1897 Velburg |
1969 |
M
|
1:32:26.72 |
+ 0:26:22.98 |
|
97. |
8. |
M AK 40 |
475
|
RUTTMANN Matthias Michael
|
MST Schnaittenbach |
1975 |
M
|
1:32:38.66 |
+ 0:26:34.92 |
|
98. |
15. |
M AK 35 |
372
|
KARL Josef
|
Haselnuss |
1980 |
M
|
1:32:50.57 |
+ 0:26:46.83 |
|
99. |
16. |
M AK 35 |
505
|
KÖRNER Mario
|
|
1979 |
M
|
1:32:54.82 |
+ 0:26:51.08 |
|
100. |
20. |
M AK 45 |
401
|
SÜß Max
|
|
1968 |
M
|
1:33:08.71 |
+ 0:27:04.97 |
|
101. |
21. |
M AK 45 |
444
|
WAGNER Bernd
|
TV 1897 Velburg |
1968 |
M
|
1:33:27.26 |
+ 0:27:23.52 |
|
102. |
22. |
M AK 45 |
339
|
BORNSCHLEGL Fred
|
|
1969 |
M
|
1:33:28.63 |
+ 0:27:24.89 |
|
103. |
9. |
M AK 55 |
435
|
WEGMANN Udo
|
LG Würzburg |
1958 |
M
|
1:35:03.55 |
+ 0:28:59.81 |
|
104. |
14. |
M AK 30 |
310
|
STORCH Florian
|
4 rookies and the old man |
1984 |
M
|
1:35:28.33 |
+ 0:29:24.59 |
|
105. |
15. |
M AK 25 |
302
|
SPERL Klaus
|
Ratisbona Warhogs |
1990 |
M
|
1:35:43.34 |
+ 0:29:39.60 |
|
106. |
23. |
M AK 45 |
395
|
GOEBEL Oliver
|
|
1970 |
M
|
1:35:57.37 |
+ 0:29:53.63 |
|
107. |
17. |
M AK 35 |
493
|
HORN Thomas
|
TV Weitnau |
1982 |
M
|
1:35:59.10 |
+ 0:29:55.36 |
|
108. |
24. |
M AK 45 |
365
|
KLEIN Armin
|
Ratisbona TRI Gladiators |
1968 |
M
|
1:36:24.77 |
+ 0:30:21.03 |
|
109. |
15. |
M AK 30 |
418
|
KRAFCZYK Fabian
|
|
1983 |
M
|
1:39:02.40 |
+ 0:32:58.66 |
|
110. |
16. |
M AK 25 |
496
|
ITTER Patrick
|
Brauerei Bischofshof |
1991 |
M
|
1:39:27.82 |
+ 0:33:24.08 |
|
111. |
18. |
M AK 35 |
417
|
NEUHOFF Matthias
|
TSV |
1981 |
M
|
1:40:06.29 |
+ 0:34:02.55 |
|
112. |
7. |
M AK 50 |
421
|
LINDNER Thomas
|
|
1964 |
M
|
1:40:07.90 |
+ 0:34:04.16 |
|
113. |
19. |
M AK 35 |
355
|
PROKSCH Markus
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
1978 |
M
|
1:40:36.82 |
+ 0:34:33.08 |
|
114. |
20. |
M AK 35 |
388
|
TEEPE Philipp
|
|
1979 |
M
|
1:42:40.92 |
+ 0:36:37.18 |
|
115. |
2. |
M AK 65 |
367
|
ETTINGER Karl
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1952 |
M
|
1:44:51.79 |
+ 0:38:48.05 |
|
116. |
21. |
M AK 35 |
325
|
SCHILLER Andreas
|
|
1982 |
M
|
1:48:06.40 |
+ 0:42:02.66 |
|
117. |
10. |
M AK 55 |
478
|
KLINGAUF Klaus
|
run & bike Kelheim |
1959 |
M
|
1:48:06.59 |
+ 0:42:02.85 |
|
118. |
8. |
M AK 50 |
303
|
BEHREND Joachim
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
1964 |
M
|
1:51:14.81 |
+ 0:45:11.07 |
|
119. |
3. |
M AK 65 |
351
|
PFÜLB Franz
|
|
1950 |
M
|
1:52:56.99 |
+ 0:46:53.25 |
|
120. |
16. |
M AK 30 |
414
|
SEIFERT Volker
|
|
1985 |
M
|
1:59:10.91 |
+ 0:53:07.17 |
|
121. |
9. |
M AK 40 |
470
|
PEULEKE Christopher
|
Dawgs |
1977 |
M
|
2:21:32.53 |
+ 1:15:28.79 |
|
122. |
25. |
M AK 45 |
471
|
ROTH Timothy
|
Dawgs |
1972 |
M
|
2:21:32.64 |
+ 1:15:28.90 |